RecPlexIndoor/OutdoorTriathlon,April17,2005

Overall Results
Name Divison Race # Total Race Time
Terry Harth M 35 39 1326 0:38:55
Todd Jensen M 35 39 1327 0:40:25
Jason Karcher M 25 29 1344 0:42:39
Charlene Challenger F 25 - 29 1349 0:43:14
Gabriela Baranova F 25 - 29 1338 0:43:29
Jodie Meier F 25 - 29 1353 0:43:30
Jamie Young M 40 44 1324 0:43:51
John Kaprelian M 16 19 1346 0:44:00
Richard Rodenbeck M 45 49 1310 0:44:17
John Clay M 25 29 1342 0:45:11
David Miller M 35 39 1329 0:45:13
Sheri Villani F 35 39 1323 0:45:17
Tricia Glysch F 25 - 29 1351 0:45:58
Sue Dawes F 35 39 1319 0:46:28
Joseph Knight M 35 39 1328 0:46:34
Steve Lang M 40 44 1312 0:46:41
Meghan Meinerz F 20 24 1356 0:47:00
Steve Pavlik M 40 44 1314 0:47:06
Dan McElwee M 30 34 1341 0:47:58
Cyndi Sherman F 40 44 1316 0:48:09
Shelley Ryburn F 30 34 1335 0:48:32
Shaun Danor M 25 29 1343 0:48:40
Mark Mraz M 25 29 1345 0:49:11
Ferdy Garcia M 30 34 1340 0:49:31
Angela Brungraber F 25 - 29 1348 0:50:52
Kristen Wengert F 35 39 1332 0:50:53
Kristin Witt F 25 - 29 1355 0:51:58
Kathy Bohlman F 40 44 1305 0:52:25
Katie Gross F 25 - 29 1352 0:52:26
Emily McLinden F 16 19 1358 0:52:51
Claudette Stears F 30 34 1336 0:53:11
Elise White F 25 - 29 1354 0:53:27
Tara Duggan F 25 - 29 1350 0:53:34
Dale Patrick M 35 39 1330 0:53:55
Stephanie Bateman F 25 - 29 1339 0:54:19
Katy Scarmardo F 35 39 1320 0:54:20
Debi Nutting F 45 - 49 1304 0:54:24
Michael Stewart M 16 19 1347 0:54:40
Leo Cucunato M 35 39 1325 0:54:47
Dave Centella M 55 - 59 1308 0:55:16
Cheryl Roscher F 40 44 1307 0:56:21
Jenny Stein F 35 39 1322 0:56:36
Kate Steward F 20 24 1357 0:56:59
Jennifer Deates F 30 34 1334 0:58:16
Claire Arnott F 25 - 29 1337 0:58:50
David Thomas M 35 39 1331 0:59:15
Shani Allen F 35 39 1318 1:00:14
Ellen Bateman F 30 34 1333 1:01:19
Debra Solomon F 35 39 1321 1:01:45
Mary Seppala F 35 39 1359 1:03:49
Doreen Decesaro F 60+ 1300 1:05:24
Cindy Ingram F 40 44 1306 1:11:30
Susan Radke F 60+ 1301 1:12:13
Karen Adams-Taylor F 35 39 1317 1:21:54
Overall Male & Female Winners
Age Group Results
Name Divison Race # Total Race Time
Emily McLinden F 16 19 1358 0:52:51
       
Meghan Meinerz F 20 24 1356 0:47:00
Kate Steward F 20 24 1357 0:56:59
       
Gabriela Baranova F 25 - 29 1338 0:43:29
Jodie Meier F 25 - 29 1353 0:43:30
Tricia Glysch F 25 - 29 1351 0:45:58
Angela Brungraber F 25 - 29 1348 0:50:52
Kristin Witt F 25 - 29 1355 0:51:58
Katie Gross F 25 - 29 1352 0:52:26
Elise White F 25 - 29 1354 0:53:27
Tara Duggan F 25 - 29 1350 0:53:34
Stephanie Bateman F 25 - 29 1339 0:54:19
Claire Arnott F 25 - 29 1337 0:58:50
       
Shelley Ryburn F 30 34 1335 0:48:32
Claudette Stears F 30 34 1336 0:53:11
Jennifer Deates F 30 34 1334 0:58:16
Ellen Bateman F 30 34 1333 1:01:19
       
Sheri Villani F 35 39 1323 0:45:17
Sue Dawes F 35 39 1319 0:46:28
Kristen Wengert F 35 39 1332 0:50:53
Katy Scarmardo F 35 39 1320 0:54:20
Jenny Stein F 35 39 1322 0:56:36
Shani Allen F 35 39 1318 1:00:14
Debra Solomon F 35 39 1321 1:01:45
Mary Seppala F 35 39 1359 1:03:49
Karen Adams-Taylor F 35 39 1317 1:21:54
       
Cyndi Sherman F 40 44 1316 0:48:09
Kathy Bohlman F 40 44 1305 0:52:25
Cheryl Roscher F 40 44 1307 0:56:21
Cindy Ingram F 40 44 1306 1:11:30
       
Debi Nutting F 45 - 49 1304 0:54:24
       
Doreen Decesaro F 60+ 1300 1:05:24
Susan Radke F 60+ 1301 1:12:13
       
John Kaprelian M 16 19 1346 0:44:00
Michael Stewart M 16 19 1347 0:54:40
       
Jason Karcher M 25 29 1344 0:42:39
John Clay M 25 29 1342 0:45:11
Shaun Danor M 25 29 1343 0:48:40
Mark Mraz M 25 29 1345 0:49:11
       
Dan McElwee M 30 34 1341 0:47:58
Ferdy Garcia M 30 34 1340 0:49:31
       
Todd Jensen M 35 39 1327 0:40:25
David Miller M 35 39 1329 0:45:13
Joseph Knight M 35 39 1328 0:46:34
Dale Patrick M 35 39 1330 0:53:55
Leo Cucunato M 35 39 1325 0:54:47
David Thomas M 35 39 1331 0:59:15
       
Jamie Young M 40 44 1324 0:43:51
Steve Lang M 40 44 1312 0:46:41
Steve Pavlik M 40 44 1314 0:47:06
       
Richard Rodenbeck M 45 49 1310 0:44:17
       
Dave Centella M 55 - 59 1308 0:55:16