RecPlexIndoor/OutdoorTriathlon,April17,2005

Overall Results w/splits
Name Divison Race # Swim (+ T1) Bike (+ T2) Run Time Race Time
Terry Harth M 35 39 1326 0:06:01 0:18:30 0:14:24 0:38:55
Todd Jensen M 35 39 1327 0:06:58 0:19:45 0:13:42 0:40:25
Jason Karcher M 25 29 1344 0:07:10 0:20:20 0:15:09 0:42:39
Charlene Challenger F 25 - 29 1349 0:07:56 0:18:15 0:17:03 0:43:14
Gabriela Baranova F 25 - 29 1338 0:07:04 0:19:26 0:16:59 0:43:29
Jodie Meier F 25 - 29 1353 0:10:00 0:18:11 0:15:19 0:43:30
Jamie Young M 40 44 1324 0:09:48 0:18:12 0:15:51 0:43:51
John Kaprelian M 16 19 1346 0:10:20 0:20:00 0:13:40 0:44:00
Richard Rodenbeck M 45 49 1310 0:06:22 0:20:30 0:17:25 0:44:17
John Clay M 25 29 1342 0:08:00 0:20:12 0:16:59 0:45:11
David Miller M 35 39 1329 0:08:21 0:19:43 0:17:09 0:45:13
Sheri Villani F 35 39 1323 0:07:16 0:20:09 0:17:52 0:45:17
Tricia Glysch F 25 - 29 1351 0:07:45 0:19:08 0:19:05 0:45:58
Sue Dawes F 35 39 1319       0:46:28
Joseph Knight M 35 39 1328 0:09:25 0:21:16 0:15:53 0:46:34
Steve Lang M 40 44 1312 0:07:00 0:21:00 0:18:41 0:46:41
Meghan Meinerz F 20 24 1356 0:07:02 0:22:41 0:17:17 0:47:00
Steve Pavlik M 40 44 1314 0:09:53 0:22:08 0:15:05 0:47:06
Dan McElwee M 30 34 1341 0:08:28 0:21:47 0:17:43 0:47:58
Cyndi Sherman F 40 44 1316 0:07:43 0:20:47 0:19:39 0:48:09
Shelley Ryburn F 30 34 1335 0:09:27 0:21:28 0:17:37 0:48:32
Shaun Danor M 25 29 1343 0:08:38 0:23:27 0:16:35 0:48:40
Mark Mraz M 25 29 1345 0:10:04 0:23:26 0:15:41 0:49:11
Ferdy Garcia M 30 34 1340 0:09:48 0:09:35 0:30:08 0:49:31
Angela Brungraber F 25 - 29 1348 0:09:52 0:21:48 0:19:12 0:50:52
Kristen Wengert F 35 39 1332 0:08:48 0:21:22 0:20:43 0:50:53
Kristin Witt F 25 - 29 1355 0:09:15 0:25:55 0:16:48 0:51:58
Kathy Bohlman F 40 44 1305 0:08:23 0:23:49 0:20:13 0:52:25
Katie Gross F 25 - 29 1352 0:09:10 0:25:55 0:17:21 0:52:26
Emily McLinden F 16 19 1358 0:08:07 0:25:33 0:19:11 0:52:51
Claudette Stears F 30 34 1336 0:09:08 0:21:07 0:22:56 0:53:11
Elise White F 25 - 29 1354 0:08:15 0:22:41 0:22:31 0:53:27
Tara Duggan F 25 - 29 1350 0:09:04 0:22:27 0:22:03 0:53:34
Dale Patrick M 35 39 1330 0:08:49 0:25:57 0:19:09 0:53:55
Stephanie Bateman F 25 - 29 1339 0:10:12 0:23:38 0:20:29 0:54:19
Katy Scarmardo F 35 39 1320 0:20:00 0:13:23 0:20:57 0:54:20
Debi Nutting F 45 - 49 1304 0:08:57 0:24:33 0:20:54 0:54:24
Michael Stewart M 16 19 1347 0:10:43 0:23:47 0:20:10 0:54:40
Leo Cucunato M 35 39 1325 0:10:32 0:21:08 0:23:07 0:54:47
Dave Centella M 55 - 59 1308 0:09:46 0:22:20 0:23:10 0:55:16
Cheryl Roscher F 40 44 1307 0:07:58 0:23:39 0:24:44 0:56:21
Jenny Stein F 35 39 1322 0:13:37 0:22:15 0:20:44 0:56:36
Kate Steward F 20 24 1357 0:08:54 0:24:11 0:23:54 0:56:59
Jennifer Deates F 30 34 1334 0:12:24 0:24:31 0:21:21 0:58:16
Claire Arnott F 25 - 29 1337 0:09:33 0:26:37 0:22:40 0:58:50
David Thomas M 35 39 1331 0:11:53     0:59:15
Shani Allen F 35 39 1318 0:08:18 0:28:42 0:23:14 1:00:14
Ellen Bateman F 30 34 1333 0:10:32 0:26:28 0:24:19 1:01:19
Debra Solomon F 35 39 1321       1:01:45
Mary Seppala F 35 39 1359 0:13:50 0:14:20 0:35:39 1:03:49
Doreen Decesaro F 60+ 1300 0:12:22 0:24:50 0:28:12 1:05:24
Cindy Ingram F 40 44 1306 0:14:14 0:20:21 0:36:55 1:11:30
Susan Radke F 60+ 1301 0:15:05 0:19:20 0:37:48 1:12:13
Karen Adams-Taylor F 35 39 1317 0:15:59 0:00:00 1:05:55 1:21:54
Overall Male & Female Winners Corrected Results
Age Group Results w/splits
Name Divison Race # Swim (+ T1) Bike (+ T2) Run Time Race Time
Emily McLinden F 16 19 1358 0:08:07 0:25:33 0:19:11 0:52:51
             
Meghan Meinerz F 20 24 1356 0:07:02 0:22:41 0:17:17 0:47:00
Kate Steward F 20 24 1357 0:08:54 0:24:11 0:23:54 0:56:59
             
Gabriela Baranova F 25 - 29 1338 0:07:04 0:19:26 0:16:59 0:43:29
Jodie Meier F 25 - 29 1353 0:10:00 0:18:11 0:15:19 0:43:30
Tricia Glysch F 25 - 29 1351 0:07:45 0:19:08 0:19:05 0:45:58
Angela Brungraber F 25 - 29 1348 0:09:52 0:21:48 0:19:12 0:50:52
Kristin Witt F 25 - 29 1355 0:09:15 0:25:55 0:16:48 0:51:58
Katie Gross F 25 - 29 1352 0:09:10 0:25:55 0:17:21 0:52:26
Elise White F 25 - 29 1354 0:08:15 0:22:41 0:22:31 0:53:27
Tara Duggan F 25 - 29 1350 0:09:04 0:22:27 0:22:03 0:53:34
Stephanie Bateman F 25 - 29 1339 0:10:12 0:23:38 0:20:29 0:54:19
Claire Arnott F 25 - 29 1337 0:09:33 0:26:37 0:22:40 0:58:50
             
Shelley Ryburn F 30 34 1335 0:09:27 0:21:28 0:17:37 0:48:32
Claudette Stears F 30 34 1336 0:09:08 0:21:07 0:22:56 0:53:11
Jennifer Deates F 30 34 1334 0:12:24 0:24:31 0:21:21 0:58:16
Ellen Bateman F 30 34 1333 0:10:32 0:26:28 0:24:19 1:01:19
             
Sheri Villani F 35 39 1323 0:07:16 0:20:09 0:17:52 0:45:17
Sue Dawes F 35 39 1319       0:46:28
Kristen Wengert F 35 39 1332 0:08:48 0:21:22 0:20:43 0:50:53
Katy Scarmardo F 35 39 1320 0:20:00 0:13:23 0:20:57 0:54:20
Jenny Stein F 35 39 1322 0:13:37 0:22:15 0:20:44 0:56:36
Shani Allen F 35 39 1318 0:08:18 0:28:42 0:23:14 1:00:14
Debra Solomon F 35 39 1321       1:01:45
Mary Seppala F 35 39 1359 0:13:50 0:14:20 0:35:39 1:03:49
Karen Adams-Taylor F 35 39 1317 0:15:59 0:00:00 1:05:55 1:21:54
             
Cyndi Sherman F 40 44 1316 0:07:43 0:20:47 0:19:39 0:48:09
Kathy Bohlman F 40 44 1305 0:08:23 0:23:49 0:20:13 0:52:25
Cheryl Roscher F 40 44 1307 0:07:58 0:23:39 0:24:44 0:56:21
Cindy Ingram F 40 44 1306 0:14:14 0:20:21 0:36:55 1:11:30
             
Debi Nutting F 45 - 49 1304 0:08:57 0:24:33 0:20:54 0:54:24
             
Doreen Decesaro F 60+ 1300 0:12:22 0:24:50 0:28:12 1:05:24
Susan Radke F 60+ 1301 0:15:05 0:19:20 0:37:48 1:12:13
             
John Kaprelian M 16 19 1346 0:10:20 0:20:00 0:13:40 0:44:00
Michael Stewart M 16 19 1347 0:10:43 0:23:47 0:20:10 0:54:40
             
Jason Karcher M 25 29 1344 0:07:10 0:20:20 0:15:09 0:42:39
John Clay M 25 29 1342 0:08:00 0:20:12 0:16:59 0:45:11
Shaun Danor M 25 29 1343 0:08:38 0:23:27 0:16:35 0:48:40
Mark Mraz M 25 29 1345 0:10:04 0:23:26 0:15:41 0:49:11
             
Dan McElwee M 30 34 1341 0:08:28 0:21:47 0:17:43 0:47:58
Ferdy Garcia M 30 34 1340 0:09:48 0:09:35 0:30:08 0:49:31
             
Todd Jensen M 35 39 1327 0:06:58 0:19:45 0:13:42 0:40:25
David Miller M 35 39 1329 0:08:21 0:19:43 0:17:09 0:45:13
Joseph Knight M 35 39 1328 0:09:25 0:21:16 0:15:53 0:46:34
Dale Patrick M 35 39 1330 0:08:49 0:25:57 0:19:09 0:53:55
Leo Cucunato M 35 39 1325 0:10:32 0:21:08 0:23:07 0:54:47
David Thomas M 35 39 1331 0:11:53     0:59:15
             
Jamie Young M 40 44 1324 0:09:48 0:18:12 0:15:51 0:43:51
Steve Lang M 40 44 1312 0:07:00 0:21:00 0:18:41 0:46:41
Steve Pavlik M 40 44 1314 0:09:53 0:22:08 0:15:05 0:47:06
             
Richard Rodenbeck M 45 49 1310 0:06:22 0:20:30 0:17:25 0:44:17
             
Dave Centella M 55 - 59 1308 0:09:46 0:22:20 0:23:10 0:55:16
Results printed:
4/18/2005 21:17