RecPlexIndoor/OutdoorTriathlonAgeGroupResults

RecPlex Indoor/Outdoor Triathlon: 4/22/07
Overall Female 1st Place
Name Division ^^ 400 Yd Swim T1 8 m Bike 2.3 m Run Finish Time
Cheryl Roberts F 40 44   0:06:07 0:01:25 0:12:19 0:16:10 0:36:02
Overall Male 1st Place
Name Division ^^ 400 Yd Swim T1 8 m Bike 2.3 m Run Finish Time
Robbie Greco M 13 - 15   0:05:04 0:01:28 0:12:24 0:16:45 0:36:00
Age Group - Female
Name Division ^^ 400 Yd Swim T1 8 m Bike 2.3 m Run Finish Time
Angelica Garcia F 08 - 12   0:12:42 0:03:23 0:25:58 0:35:05 1:17:40
Gabriela Garcia F 13 - 15   0:09:38 0:01:50 0:14:54 0:22:45 0:49:12
Megan Schneck F 13 - 15   0:08:22 0:02:27 0:17:34 0:32:22 1:00:49
Renee Porter F 25 - 29   0:04:52 0:01:11 0:16:45 0:20:11 0:43:01
Stephanie Helmuth F 25 - 29   0:08:45 0:01:38 0:19:19 0:20:49 0:50:36
Lize Challis F 25 - 29   0:06:16 0:03:33 0:18:50 0:27:03 0:55:47
Camie Walter F 25 - 29   0:07:16 0:03:31 0:16:46 0:30:46 0:58:26
Kate Smith-Thompson F 25 - 29   0:07:20 0:03:24 0:16:43 0:31:35 0:59:10
Amy Hyland F 25 - 29   0:10:07 0:03:22 0:18:42 0:32:36 1:05:30
Megan Spaur F 25 - 29   0:07:54 0:03:07 0:18:08 0:36:10 1:05:32
Ellen Bateman F 30 34   0:08:40 0:01:36 0:17:45 0:25:41 0:53:54
Johanna O'Dell F 30 34   0:09:18 0:02:45 0:16:48 0:26:27 0:56:14
Jordana Garrett F 30 34   0:12:14 0:02:47 0:18:14 0:32:20 1:05:34
Roberta Finkler F 30 34   0:08:17 0:06:31 0:20:45 0:30:00 1:05:40
Catherine Demet F 35 39   0:06:51 0:00:16 0:14:57 0:16:30 0:38:44
Jodi Staral F 35 39   0:07:19 0:01:05 0:12:46 0:20:01 0:42:05
Kris Faber F 35 39   0:07:18 0:01:14 0:14:43 0:19:59 0:43:15
Debra Solomon F 35 39   0:08:40 0:01:47 0:14:55 0:21:33 0:48:03
Kimberly Modory F 35 39   0:09:18 0:02:05 0:14:26 0:21:30 0:48:23
Suzanne Sack F 35 39   0:06:37 0:01:25 0:14:38 0:25:40 0:49:03
Jodi Rummelhart F 35 39   0:11:08 0:01:31 0:13:35 0:22:26 0:49:30
Kristine Scott F 35 39   0:11:47 0:02:34 0:15:45 0:21:38 0:52:36
Penny Breines F 35 39   0:10:02 0:02:08 0:16:25 0:30:40 0:59:20
Darla Garbedian F 35 39   0:14:20 0:04:24 0:18:14 0:33:50 1:11:40
Elva Garcia F 35 39   0:12:42 0:03:23 0:25:58 0:35:05 1:17:40
Alexandra Ashley F 35 39   0:15:34 0:04:38 0:23:52 0:39:00 1:24:03
Sheryl Leonard-Schneck F 40 44   0:07:37 0:01:40 0:12:31 0:18:51 0:40:55
Heidi Newberry F 40 44   0:08:37 0:01:44 0:15:02 0:20:28 0:45:51
Christine Ryder F 40 44   0:09:01 0:01:26 0:13:56 0:21:50 0:46:25
Connie Hartnell F 40 44   0:09:22 0:01:32 0:16:39 0:19:55 0:47:25
Kim Shada F 40 44   0:09:02 0:01:52 0:16:36 0:20:58 0:48:30
Denean Norwood F 40 44   0:10:44 0:01:31 0:20:02 0:18:20 0:50:45
Amy Bloemke F 40 44   0:10:00 0:03:42 0:17:08 0:24:08 0:55:10
Jennifer Casey F 40 44   0:09:39 0:02:09 0:20:41 0:23:12 0:56:02
Amy Straus F 40 44   0:09:14 0:03:15 0:18:39 0:31:06 1:02:31
Cindy Carter F 40 44   0:13:19 0:03:55 0:17:25 0:25:55 1:02:35
Teresa Fraser F 40 44   0:10:38 0:01:39 0:17:59 0:33:51 1:04:31
Linda Monson F 45 - 49   0:08:02 0:05:16 0:19:57 0:21:00 0:54:22
Sue Challis F 45 - 49   0:12:10 0:04:13 0:16:45 0:28:55 1:02:15
Lynn McCullough F 50 - 54   0:08:00 0:02:09 0:14:38 0:21:54 0:46:49
Susan Porter F 55 - 59   0:07:02 0:02:53 0:16:06 0:25:05 0:51:08
Janet Eppers F 55 - 59   0:15:18 0:06:04 0:30:10 0:45:26 1:38:55
Doreen Decesaro F 60+   0:11:08 0:01:38 0:15:30 0:31:09 0:59:40
Age Group - Male
Name Division ^^ 400 Yd Swim T1 8 m Bike 2.3 m Run Finish Time
Stephen Kerr M 20 24   0:06:20 0:01:58 0:13:57 0:18:21 0:41:16
Josh Shimel M 20 24   0:06:28 0:01:38 0:14:02 0:20:13 0:42:23
Brian Schultz M 25 29   0:07:22 0:01:51 0:16:28 0:23:09 0:48:51
Mathew Martin M 30 34   0:04:00 0:03:10 0:14:12 0:18:10 0:39:35
Rick Deegan M 30 34   0:08:13 0:01:50 0:13:43 0:17:40 0:41:32
Norman Paternoster Jr M 30 34   0:07:21 0:01:42 0:13:56 0:19:05 0:43:05
Todd Wolf M 30 34   0:13:09 0:02:02 0:20:09 0:36:31 1:12:46
Brian Rummelhart M 35 39   0:09:40 0:01:37 0:12:54 0:18:20 0:42:45
Alan Eppers M 35 39   0:10:28 0:01:40 0:15:08 0:17:00 0:45:17
Mike Helmuth M 35 39   0:08:54 0:00:34 0:16:09 0:19:10 0:45:40
Leo Cucunato M 35 39   0:07:26 0:03:12 0:15:53 0:27:40 0:55:05
Carl Carlson M 40 44   0:06:18 0:00:50 0:13:08 0:17:37 0:37:52
Dave Miller M 40 44   0:07:12 0:01:53 0:14:50 0:20:45 0:45:50
Dan Allemand M 40 44   0:11:09 0:02:49 0:18:08 0:26:51 0:59:05
Bill Gilmore M 45 49   0:07:32 0:01:16 0:14:33 0:14:38 0:38:08
Michael Muth M 45 49   0:07:03 0:02:23 0:18:59 0:21:55 0:52:15
Theodore Spyres M 45 49   0:11:26 0:05:34 0:16:53 0:20:30 0:55:50